TRANG CHỦ
Lịch thi đấu
Tin tức
TRANG CHỦ
Lịch thi đấu
Tin tức
LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY
Thứ sáu, 29/03
13:00
A-League Women - Australia
Adelaide United W
VS
Newcastle Jets W
15:45
A-League Men - Australia
Adelaide United
VS
Western United
16:45
Club Friendlies 3 - World
HJK
VS
PK-35
17:00
J-League - Japan
Tokyo Verdy
VS
Kyoto Sanga
18:00
Club Friendlies 3 - World
PEPO
VS
JIPPO
18:00
Segunda Liga - Portugal
CF Os Belenenses
VS
Feirense
18:00
Club Friendlies 3 - World
EIF
VS
KäPa
19:00
Club Friendlies Women - World
Trelleborg W
VS
Vittsjo
19:00
Club Friendlies Women - World
Brommapojkarna W
VS
Gamla Upsala W
19:00
First League - Bulgaria
OFK Pirin
VS
Etar
19:30
Championship - England
Bristol City
VS
Leicester City
20:00
Championship - England
Millwall
VS
West Bromwich Albion
20:00
Club Friendlies 3 - World
Lahti
VS
Gnistan
20:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PSM
VS
Borneo
20:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
Barito Putera
VS
PSIS Semarang
20:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
Madura United
VS
PSS Sleman
21:00
Segunda Liga - Portugal
Paços de Ferreira
VS
UD Oliveirense
21:00
Vysshaya Liga - Belarus
Dnepr Mogilev
VS
Arsenal
21:30
First League - Bulgaria
Arda
VS
Levski Krumovgrad
21:30
Club Friendlies 3 - World
Klubi-04
VS
SalPa
22:00
Championship - England
Hull City
VS
Stoke City
22:00
Championship - England
Norwich City
VS
Plymouth Argyle
22:00
Club Friendlies 3 - World
Ilves
VS
Oulu
22:00
Championship - England
Preston North End
VS
Rotherham United
22:00
Championship - England
Queens Park Rangers
VS
Birmingham City
22:00
Championship - England
Sheffield Wednesday
VS
Swansea City
22:00
Championship - England
Southampton
VS
Middlesbrough
22:00
League Two - England
AFC Wimbledon
VS
Harrogate Town
22:00
League Two - England
Accrington Stanley
VS
Morecambe
22:00
National League - England
Boreham Wood
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
22:00
League Two - England
Barrow
VS
Grimsby Town
22:00
National League - England
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Bromley
22:00
League Two - England
Bradford City
VS
Tranmere Rovers
22:00
National League - England
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Southend United
22:00
League Two - England
Colchester United
VS
Newport County
22:00
National League - England
Gateshead
VS
Rochdale
22:00
League Two - England
Crawley Town
VS
Doncaster Rovers
22:00
National League - England
Hartlepool United
VS
Halifax Town
22:00
League Two - England
Forest Green Rovers
VS
Stockport County
22:00
National League - England
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Altrincham
22:00
League Two - England
Gillingham
VS
Crewe Alexandra
22:00
National League - England
Maidenhead United
VS
Aldershot Town
22:00
League Two - England
Milton Keynes Dons
VS
Walsall
22:00
National League - England
Oldham Athletic
VS
Fylde
22:00
League Two - England
Salford City
VS
Sutton United
22:00
National League - England
Oxford City
VS
Wealdstone
22:00
League Two - England
Swindon Town
VS
Notts County
22:00
National League - England
Solihull Moors
VS
Barnet
22:00
League Two - England
Wrexham
VS
Mansfield Town
22:00
National League - England
Woking
VS
Eastleigh
22:00
National League - England
York City
VS
Chesterfield
22:00
League One - England
Barnsley
VS
Cambridge United
22:00
League One - England
Derby County
VS
Blackpool
22:00
League One - England
Exeter City
VS
Charlton Athletic
22:00
League One - England
Fleetwood Town
VS
Cheltenham Town
22:00
League One - England
Lincoln City
VS
Leyton Orient
22:00
League One - England
Peterborough United
VS
Carlisle United
22:00
League One - England
Port Vale
VS
Bristol Rovers
22:00
League One - England
Reading
VS
Northampton Town
MIAMI OPEN
BUTCH BUCHHOLZ
22:00
League One - England
Shrewsbury Town
VS
Oxford United
MIAMI OPEN
GRANDSTAND
22:00
League One - England
Stevenage
VS
Bolton Wanderers
22:00
League One - England
Wigan Athletic
VS
Burton Albion
22:00
League One - England
Wycombe Wanderers
VS
Portsmouth
22:00
Championship - England
Cardiff City
VS
Sunderland
22:00
Championship - England
Huddersfield Town
VS
Coventry City
22:30
Liga Portugal - Portugal
Gil Vicente
VS
Famalicão
22:30
Segunda Liga - Portugal
Tondela
VS
Vilaverdense
22:30
Primera Division - Uruguay
Cerro Largo
VS
Racing
22:30
Landspokal Cup - Denmark
Nordsjælland
VS
AGF
23:00
Vysshaya Liga - Belarus
Dinamo Brest
VS
Smorgon
23:00
Miami Open - USA
Daniil Medvedev vs Jannik Sinner (Men's Singles) - Semi Finals
MIAMI OPEN
STADIUM
Thứ bảy, 30/03
00:00
First League - Bulgaria
Levski Sofia
VS
Slavia Sofia
00:10
Erste Liga - Austria
Leoben
VS
Kapfenberger SV
00:10
Erste Liga - Austria
St. Pölten
VS
Amstetten
00:30
Serie A Women - Italy
Inter Milano
VS
Roma
00:30
Championship - England
Blackburn Rovers
VS
Ipswich Town
01:00
Liga Portugal - Portugal
Benfica
VS
Chaves
01:00
CAF Champions League - Africa
Simba
VS
Al Ahly
01:00
Primera B Nacional - Argentina
Guillermo Brown
VS
Talleres Remedios
01:00
Landspokal Cup - Denmark
Silkeborg
VS
Fredericia
01:30
Admiral Bundesliga - Austria
Austria Wien
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
02:00
Pro League - Saudi Arabia
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Feiha
02:00
Pro League - Saudi Arabia
Al Taawon
VS
Al Hazm
02:00
Pro League - Saudi Arabia
Al Akhdoud
VS
Al Raed
02:00
Pro League - Saudi Arabia
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Ahli
02:00
Pro League - Saudi Arabia
Dhamk
VS
Al Khaleej
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
ADO Den Haag
VS
FC Groningen
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
FC Den Bosch
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
Helmond Sport
VS
Willem II
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
Telstar
VS
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
FC Emmen
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
Graafschap
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
Primera Division - Uruguay
Peñarol
VS
Nacional
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
NAC Breda
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
FC Eindhoven
VS
SC Cambuur
02:00
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
VVV-Venlo
VS
FC Oss
02:30
La Liga 2 - Spain
Burgos
VS
Espanyol
02:30
Erste Liga - Austria
Ried
VS
Grazer AK
02:45
Pro League - Belgium
Gent
VS
Standard Liège
02:45
Championship - Scotland
Ayr United
VS
Airdrieonians
03:00
Championship - England
Watford
VS
Leeds United
03:00
La Liga - Spain
Cádiz
VS
Granada
03:00
Ligue 1 - France
Lille
VS
Lens
03:30
Liga Portugal - Portugal
Estrela Amadora
VS
Sporting CP
04:00
Primera B - Chile
Unión San Felipe
VS
Deportes Limache
04:00
Superliga - Argentina
Tigre
VS
Belgrano
04:00
Superliga - Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Estudiantes
04:45
Liga Mx Women - Mexico
Cruz Azul W
VS
América W
05:05
Primera B Nacional - Argentina
Agropecuario
VS
Quilmes
06:00
USL Championship - USA
North Carolina
VS
Hartford Athletic
06:00
USL League One - USA
Lexington
VS
Greenville Triumph
06:00
Liga Mx Women - Mexico
Querétaro W
VS
Necaxa W
NWSL
Orlando Pride
VS
Chicago Red Stars
NBA
Los Angeles Clippers
VS
Orlando Magic
NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
VS
Indiana Pacers
NBA
Detroit Pistons
VS
Washington Wizards
NBA
Golden State Warriors
VS
Charlotte Hornets
NBA
Philadelphia 76ers
VS
Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA
Chicago Bulls
VS
Brooklyn Nets
06:30
Primera Division - Chile
Cobresal
VS
Palestino
06:30
Superliga - Argentina
Huracán
VS
River Plate
07:00
Primera Division - Peru
Real Garcilaso
VS
Unión Comercio
07:00
Liga de Expansión MX - Mexico
Celaya
VS
Tlaxcala
NBA
New York Knicks
VS
San Antonio Spurs
NBA
Phoenix Suns
VS
Oklahoma City Thunder
Ecuadorian Serie A Soccer
Macará
VS
Barcelona
07:00
Liga Pro - Ecuador
Macará
VS
Barcelona
08:00
Primera Division - Costa Rica
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Santos de Guápiles
NBA
Portland Trail Blazers
VS
Miami Heat
NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves
VS
Denver Nuggets
08:00
Liga MX - Mexico
Puebla
VS
Tigres UANL
08:06
Liga Mx Women - Mexico
León W
VS
Mazatlán W
NBA
Houston Rockets
VS
Utah Jazz
09:00
USL League One - USA
Central Valley Fuego
VS
Forward Madison
NBA
Dallas Mavericks
VS
Sacramento Kings
09:00
Liga MX - Mexico
América
VS
Atlético San Luis
10:00
A-League Women - Australia
Wellington Phoenix W
VS
Western Sydney Wanderers W
10:00
Liga MX - Mexico
Mazatlán
VS
Tijuana
11:00
J2-League - Japan
Ventforet Kofu
VS
Renofa Yamaguchi
11:00
J3-League - Japan
Sagamihara
VS
Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
J3-League - Japan
Osaka
VS
Imabari
11:00
J-League - Japan
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
VS
Gamba Osaka